Standings

After week 4 of 18
RkTeamWonLostPctTotal PinsAvgHigh Team GameHigh Team Series
1Whiteford's Team21.07.07580776737592083
2Hanson's Team17.011.060.777016427672120
3Cristoforo's Team16.012.057.173316116801895
4Jake's Team14.014.05079826657012072
5Frank's Freaks14.014.05074266196471883
6Sean's Shitheads12.016.042.980446707232128
7Dave's Diamonds10.018.035.777686477502042
8Linda's Lunatics8.020.028.676746407451967



Last Week's Results

LaneTeamGame 1Game 2Game 3SeriesWonLost
13 Hanson's Team 672 624 646 1942 0 7
14 Whiteford's Team 673 641 672 1986 7 0
 
15 Linda's Lunatics 619 631 773 2023 4 3
16 Jake's Team 635 631 697 1963 3 4
 
17 Sean's Shitheads 711 723 694 2128 5 2
18 Dave's Diamonds 661 769 669 2099 2 5
 
19 Frank's Freaks 633 632 602 1867 2 5
20 Cristoforo's Team 653 693 588 1934 5 2



High Scores for Week 4

Men's Game
Sean Reid227
Jake Yeargers222
Chris Hanson201
Joe Whiteford194
Jake Yeargers193

Men's Series
Jake Yeargers607
Sean Reid588
Chris Hanson536
Henry Perriello533
Joe Whiteford501

Women's Game
Linda McAnany195
Linda McAnany175
Roxanne Daykon153
Olga Arlet151
Olga Arlet150

Women's Series
Linda McAnany513
Olga Arlet447
Roxanne Daykon407
Lisa McCarl402
Shelly Peters354



High Scores for Season

Men's Game
Jake Yeargers244
Sean Reid227
Jake Yeargers222
Sean Reid221
Sean Reid216

Men's Series
Jake Yeargers607
Jake Yeargers605
Chris Hanson603
Sean Reid601
Sean Reid588

Women's Game
Linda McAnany195
Linda McAnany175
Linda McAnany172
Olga Arlet169
Gwen Whiteford168

Women's Series
Linda McAnany513
Linda McAnany473
Olga Arlet473
Olga Arlet455
Olga Arlet447